Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
12-Ιουν | Σαο Πάολο | 23.00 | Βραζιλία- | Κροατία | |
13-Ιουν | Νατάλ | 19.00 | Μεξικό- | Καμερούν | |
17-Ιουν | Φορταλέτζα | 22.00 | Βραζιλία- | Μεξικό | |
19-Ιουν | Μανάους | 01.00 | Καμερούν- | Κροατία | |
23-Ιουν | Ρετσίφε | 23.00 | Κροατία- | Μεξικό | |
23-Ιουν | Μπραζίλια | 23.00 | Καμερούν- | Βραζιλία | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
Βραζιλία | |||||
Κροατία | |||||
Μεξικό | |||||
Καμερούν | |||||
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
13-Ιουν | Σαλβαδόρ | 22.00 | Ισπανία- | Ολλανδία | |
14-Ιουν | Κουϊάμπα | 01.00 | Χιλή- | Αυστραλία | |
18-Ιουν | Πόρτο Αλέγκρε | 19.00 | Αυστραλία- | Ολλανδία | |
18-Ιουν | Ρίο ντε Τζανέϊρο | 22.00 | Ισπανία- | Χιλή | |
23-Ιουν | Κουριτίμπα | 19.00 | Αυστραλία- | Ισπανία | |
23-Ιουν | Σαο Πάολο | 19.00 | Ολλανδία- | Χιλή | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
Ισπανία | |||||
Ολλανδία | |||||
Αυστραλία | |||||
Χιλή | |||||
Γ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
14-Ιουν | Μπέλο Οριζόντε | 19.00 | Κολομβία- | ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | |
15-Ιουν | Ρετσίφε | 04.00 | Ακτή Ελεφ- | Ιαπωνία | |
19-Ιουν | Μπραζίλια | 19.00 | Κολομβία- | Ακτή Ελεφ. | |
20-Ιουν | Νατάλ | 01.00 | Ιαπωνία- | ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | |
24-Ιουν | Κουϊάμπα | 23.00 | Ιαπωνία- | Κολομβία | |
24-Ιουν | Φορταλέτζα | 23.00 | ΕΛΛΑΔΑ- | Ακτή Ελεφ. | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ | |||||
Κολομβία | |||||
Ακτή Ελεφ. | |||||
Ιαπωνία | |||||
Δ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
14-Ιουν | Φορταλέτζα | 22.00 | Ουρουγουάη- | Κόστα Ρίκα | |
15-Ιουν | Μανάους | 01.00 | Αγγλία- | Ιταλία | |
19-Ιουν | Σαο Πάολο | 22.00 | Ουρουγουάη- | Αγγλία | |
20-Ιουν | Ρετσίφε | 19.00 | Ιταλία- | Κόστα Ρίκα | |
24-Ιουν | Νατάλ | 19.00 | Ιταλία- | Ουρουγουάη | |
24-Ιουν | Μπέλο Οριζόντε | 19.00 | Κόστα Ρίκα- | Αγγλία | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
Αγγλία | |||||
Ιταλία | |||||
Κόστα Ρίκα | |||||
Ουρουγουάη | |||||
Ε’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
15-Ιουν | Μπραζίλια | 19.00 | Ελβετία- | Εκουαδόρ | |
15-Ιουν | Πόρτο Αλέγκρε | 22.00 | Γαλλία- | Ονδούρας | |
20-Ιουν | Σαλβαδόρ | 22.00 | Ελβετία- | Γαλλία | |
21-Ιουν | Κουρίτιμπα | 01.00 | Ονδούρας- | Εκουαδόρ | |
25-Ιουν | Μανάους | 23.00 | Ονδούρας- | Ελβετία | |
25-Ιουν | Ρίο ντε Τζανέϊρο | 23.00 | Εκουαδόρ- | Γαλλία | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
Ελβετία | |||||
Εκουαδόρ | |||||
Γαλλία | |||||
Ονδούρας | |||||
ΣΤ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
16-Ιουν | Ρίο ντε Τζανέϊρο | 01.00 | Αργεντινή- | Βοσνία | |
16-Ιουν | Κουρίτιμπα | 22.00 | Ιράν- | Νιγηρία | |
21-Ιουν | Μπέλο Οριζόντε | 19.00 | Αργεντινή- | Ιράν | |
22-Ιουν | Κουϊάμπα | 01.00 | Νιγηρία- | Βοσνία | |
25-Ιουν | Πόρτο Αλέγκρε | 19.00 | Νιγηρία- | Αργεντινή | |
25-Ιουν | Σαλβαδόρ | 19.00 | Βοσνία- | Ιράν | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
Αργεντινή | |||||
Βοσνία | |||||
Νιγηρία | |||||
Ιράν | |||||
Ζ’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
16-Ιουν | Σαλβαδόρ | 19.00 | Γερμανία- | Πορτογαλία | |
17-Ιουν | Νατάλ | 01.00 | Γκάνα- | Η.Π.Α | |
21-Ιουν | Φορταλέτζα | 22.00 | Γερμανία- | Γκάνα | |
22-Ιουν | Μανάους | 01.00 | Η.Π.Α- | Πορτογαλία | |
26-Ιουν | Ρετσίφε | 19.00 | Η.Π.Α- | Γερμανία | |
26-Ιουν | Μπραζίλια | 19.00 | Πορτογαλία- | Γκάνα | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
Γερμανία | |||||
Πορτογαλία | |||||
Η.Π.Α | |||||
Γκάνα | |||||
Η’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||||
17-Ιουν | Μπέλο Οριζόντε | 19.00 | Βέλγιο- | Αλγερία | |
18-Ιουν | Κουϊάμπα | 01.00 | Ρωσία- | Ν.Κορέα | |
22-Ιουν | Ρίο ντε Τζανέϊρο | 19.00 | Βέλγιο- | Ρωσία | |
22-Ιουν | Πόρτο Αλέγκρε | 22.00 | Ν.Κορέα- | Αλγερία | |
26-Ιουν | Σαο Πάολο | 23.00 | Ν.Κορέα- | Βέλγιο | |
26-Ιουν | Κουρίτιμπα | 23.00 | Αλγερία- | Ρωσία | |
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | |||||
ΑΓ | Ν-Ι-Η | ΓΚΟΛ | ΒΑΘΜ | ||
Βέλγιο | |||||
Αλγερία | |||||
Ν.Κορέα | |||||
Ρωσία | |||||
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16 | |||||
28-Ιουν | Μπέλο Οριζόντε | 19.00 | 1Α-2Β | ||
28-Ιουν | Ρίο ντε Τζανέϊρο | 23.00 | 1Γ-2Δ | ||
29-Ιουν | Φορταλέτζα | 19.00 | 1Β-2Α | ||
29-Ιουν | Ρετσίφε | 23.00 | 1Δ-2Γ | ||
30-Ιουν | Μπραζίλια | 19.00 | 1Ε-2ΣΤ | ||
30-Ιουν | Πόρτο Αλέγκρε | 23.00 | 1Ζ-2Η | ||
1-Ιουλ | Σαο Πάολο | 19.00 | 1ΣΤ-2Ε | ||
1-Ιουλ | Σαλβαδόρ | 23.00 | 1Η-2Ζ | ||
ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΑ | |||||
4-Ιουλ | Ρίο ντε Τζανέϊρο | 19.00 | |||
4-Ιουλ | Φορταλέτζα | 23.00 | |||
5-Ιουλ | Μπραζίλια | 19.00 | |||
5-Ιουλ | Σαλβαδόρ | 23.00 | |||
ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΑ | |||||
8-Ιουλ | Μπέλο Οριζόντε | 23.00 | |||
9-Ιουλ | Σαο Πάολο | 23.00 | |||
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | |||||
12-Ιουλ | Μπραζίλια | 23.00 | |||
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | |||||
13-Ιουλ | Ρίο ντε Τζανέϊρο | 22.00 | |||
ΣΗΜ: Η ώρα έναρξης είναι ώρα Ελλάδος.